Championnat de Ligue PdL Windsurf CV Mayenne -_- 05/04/2015 au 05/04/2015 |
8 RODRIGUEZ Julien (M1999) SWICA ANGERS 500 APPERT Sacha (M1999) C N B P P 959 POTIER Thibault (M1999) C N PORNIC 11 GUEVEL Anaelle (F2000) C V A N NANTES FRA 473 LECHAPPE Pauline (F1995) N D C V ANGERS 334 GUEGAN Baptiste (M2000) C V A N NANTES 228 VILAYLECK Somsati (F2000) SWICA ANGERS FRA 580 LASSALLE Manon (F1998) C N B P PRgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1 BIC/ESPG 4.00 6.00 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2 BIC/ESPG 4.00 6.00 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 3 BIC/ESPG 9.00 13.00 3
3.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 4 BIC/ESPF 13.00 18.00 4
4.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 5 BIC/ESPF 13.00 20.00 5
5.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 7
7.0 6 BIC/ESPG 16.00 22.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 7 BIC/ESPF 20.00 29.00 7
7.0 7
7.0 DNS
9.0 6
6.0 --- BIC/ESPF 27.00 36.00 DNF
9.0 DNS
9.0 DNS
9.0 DNS
9.0
12 PIGNOLET Louis (M2001) A S P T T NANTES 810 CHAUVET Mathis (M2001) C N B P P 88 DENIGOT Theau (M2001) C N B P P 1712 MARTIN Basile (M2002) C N B P P 1100 SORIN Lola (F2002) C N B P P 546 DURAND Jeremy (M2001) A S P T T NANTES 6 NGUEMA ONDO Antonin (M2002) C N B P P D&n bsp; 2 SAUDRAIS Matis (M2001) C V A N NANTES D&n bsp; 1 BOEHLER Hippolyte (M2003) C V MAYENNE D&n bsp; 3 ORHANT Gabin (M2002) C V MAYENNERgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1 MIN/MING 4.00 7.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2 MIN/MING 4.00 7.00 3
3.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 3 MIN/MING 10.00 15.00 4
4.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 4 MIN/MING 12.00 19.00 2
2.0 5
5.0 7
7.0 5
5.0 5 MIN/MINF 13.00 19.00 6
6.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 6 MIN/MING 13.00 20.00 7
7.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 7 MIN/MING 20.00 31.00 5
5.0 8
8.0 OCS
11.0 7
7.0 8 MIN/MING 21.00 30.00 9
9.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 9 MIN/MING 30.00 41.00 8
8.0 DNS
11.0 DNS
11.0 DNS
11.0 10 MIN/MING 32.00 43.00 10
10.0 DNS
11.0 DNS
11.0 DNS
11.0
131 GOLFIER Alain (M1961) C V A N NANTES 306 RUFFAULT Thierry (M1967) C M V ST BRIEUC 532 CARISSAN Baptiste (M1997) C N B P P 97 CHAIRMARTIN YVIC (M1973) SWICA ANGERS FRA 5 MISTRAL Hugo (M1997) SNSablais 1 DALZON Theophile (M1998) C V A N NANTES 608 TURPIN Tanguy (M1996) C V MAYENNE FRA 531 DURAND Clement (M1997) A S P T T NANTES 770 RUFFAULT Yanis (M1997) C M V ST BRIEUC 61 LEDOUX Remi (M1989) C V A N NANTES 1810 BELLEC Martin (M1998) C N B P P 109 MOREL Alexandre (M1989) SWICA ANGERS 281 CORNU Louis (M1997) N D C V ANGERS 105 MALABOEUF Frederic (M1963) SWICA ANGERS 1255 RUFFAULT Ophelie (F1995) C M V ST BRIEUC FRA 922 RODRIGUES Martial (M1998) N D C V ANGERS 55 SAVAGE Alexis (M1998) SNSablaisRgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 Club / Pays 1 RCB/SENIO 4.00 9.00 2
2.0 5
5.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2 RCB/SENIO 9.00 14.00 4
4.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 3 RCB/R85 11.00 17.00 5
5.0 1
1.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 4 RCB/SENIO 11.00 23.00 1
1.0 12
12.0 2
2.0 8
8.0 5 RCB/R85 13.00 31.00 3
3.0 6
6.0 BFD
18.0 4
4.0 6 RCB/R78 13.00 31.00 6
6.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 BFD
18.0 7 RCB/R78 17.00 35.00 OCS
18.0 2
2.0 12
12.0 3
3.0 8 RCB/R78 20.00 31.00 7
7.0 11
11.0 4
4.0 9
9.0 9 RCB/R78 22.00 32.00 9
9.0 10
10.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 10 RCB/SENIO 23.00 33.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 10
10.0 7
7.0 11 RCB/R85 28.00 46.00 11
11.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 BFD
18.0 12 RCB/SENIO 30.00 44.00 10
10.0 14
14.0 9
9.0 11
11.0 13 RCB/R78 34.00 47.00 13
13.0 13
13.0 11
11.0 10
10.0 14 RCB/SENIO 38.00 53.00 12
12.0 15
15.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 15 RCB/R78 41.00 57.00 14
14.0 16
16.0 13
13.0 14
14.0 16 RCB/R78 43.00 60.00 15
15.0 17
17.0 15
15.0 13
13.0 17 RCB/R85 43.00 61.00 OCS
18.0 7
7.0 BFD
18.0 BFD
18.0
LEDOUX Dominique
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury