Championnat de Ligue PdL Windsurf NDCVoile Angers -_- 27/09/2015 au 27/09/2015 |
959 PIGNOLET Louis (M2001) A S P T T NANTES 608 CHAUVET Mathis (M2001) C N B P P 545 LEBRETON Ambroise (M2000) SNSablais 461 LESUEUR Marie (F1997) N D C V ANGERS 334 GUEGAN Baptiste (M2000) C V A N NANTES 500 DENIGOT Theau (M2001) C N B P P D&n bsp; 9 VILAYLECK Somsati (F2000) SWICA ANGERS 3456 RAHARD Mathis (M2000) N D C V ANGERS 580 FOURNY Pierre (M2001) C N B P P D&n bsp; 18 DURAND Jeremy (M2001) A S P T T NANTES 372 PELLOQUIN Matteo (M2001) A.S.N.M. D&n bsp; 11 SAUDRAIS Matis (M2001) C V A N NANTES D&n bsp; 15 LASSALLE Manon (F1998) C N B P P D&n bsp; 3 BESSON Agathe (F2000) C V A N NANTES D&n bsp; 12 BRIAND-BOUCHER Tiluane (F2000) N D C V ANGERS D&n bsp; 14 PERRAULT Jules (M2001) N D C V ANGERS D&n bsp; 13 FORESTIER Audrey (F2000) N D C V ANGERS D&n bsp; 5 CAILLON Noe (M2000) C V A N NANTES D&n bsp; 10 BRULE Alexane (F2000) C V A N NANTES D&n bsp; 6 LEBEAU Clementine (F2001) C V A N NANTES 469 TETAUD Jeremy (M2001) A.S.N.M.Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1 BIC/ESPG 6.00 8.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2 BIC/ESPG 11.00 16.00 4
4.0 5
5.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 3 BIC/ESPG 12.00 18.00 6
6.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 4 BIC/ESPF 13.00 20.00 5
5.0 1
1.0 7
7.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 5 BIC/ESPG 17.00 25.00 1
1.0 7
7.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 8
8.0 6 BIC/ESPG 19.00 25.00 3
3.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 7 BIC/ESPF 22.00 29.00 7
7.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 8 BIC/ESPG 33.00 55.00 8
8.0 DSQj
22.0 8
8.0 8
8.0 9
9.0 9 BIC/ESPG 42.00 54.00 11
11.0 10
10.0 9
9.0 12
12.0 12
12.0 10 BIC/ESPG 42.00 64.00 12
12.0 9
9.0 11
11.0 DNF
22.0 10
10.0 11 BIC/ESPG 44.00 66.00 9
9.0 DNF
22.0 10
10.0 10
10.0 15
15.0 12 BIC/ESPG 46.00 59.00 13
13.0 12
12.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 13
13.0 13 BIC/ESPF 48.00 70.00 15
15.0 8
8.0 DNF
22.0 14
14.0 11
11.0 14 BIC/ESPF 50.00 71.00 21
21.0 14
14.0 13
13.0 16
16.0 7
7.0 15 BIC/ESPF 52.00 74.00 14
14.0 11
11.0 DNF
22.0 13
13.0 14
14.0 16 BIC/ESPG 59.00 81.00 10
10.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 11
11.0 16
16.0 17 BIC/ESPF 63.00 85.00 16
16.0 13
13.0 DNF
22.0 17
17.0 17
17.0 18 BIC/ESPG 69.00 91.00 17
17.0 15
15.0 DNF
22.0 15
15.0 DNF
22.0 19 BIC/ESPF 80.00 102.00 20
20.0 16
16.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 20 BIC/ESPF 80.00 102.00 19
19.0 17
17.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 21 BIC/ESPG 84.00 106.00 18
18.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0
1712 MARTIN Basile (M2002) C N B P P 1312 SORIN Lola (F2002) C N B P P 981 THIRODE Malo (M2003) C N TRANCHAIS 559 VIVENOT Lou (F2002) C N TRANCHAIS 915 NGUEMA ONDO Antonin (M2002) C N B P P 479 CHAPEAU Lea (F2003) C N TRANCHAIS 468 CHAPEAU Zoe (F2003) C N TRANCHAIS D&n bsp; 4 BOEHLER Hippolyte (M2003) C V MAYENNE D&n bsp; 1 LESUEUR Lison (F2002) N D C V ANGERS D&n bsp; 7 ROULLAND Marc-olivier (M2003) N D C V ANGERS 584 ARNOUX Margaux (F2003) A.S.N.M. D&n bsp; 2 ORHANT Gabin (M2002) C V MAYENNE 386 RENAUD Emilie (F2003) A.S.N.M.Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1 MIN/MING 5.00 7.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 2 MIN/MINF 6.00 8.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 3 MIN/MING 15.00 21.00 3
3.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 3
3.0 4 MIN/MINF 16.00 22.00 4
4.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 5 MIN/MING 16.00 22.00 5
5.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 6
6.0 6 MIN/MINF 20.00 28.00 7
7.0 8
8.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 7 MIN/MINF 29.00 40.00 8
8.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 11
11.0 8 MIN/MING 33.00 47.00 9
9.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 DNF
14.0 10
10.0 9 MIN/MINF 35.00 49.00 6
6.0 9
9.0 DNS
14.0 8
8.0 12
12.0 10 MIN/MING 38.00 52.00 11
11.0 11
11.0 DNS
14.0 9
9.0 7
7.0 11 MIN/MINF 42.00 56.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 DNS
14.0 DNF
14.0 8
8.0 12 MIN/MING 44.00 58.00 12
12.0 DNF
14.0 9
9.0 DNF
14.0 9
9.0 13 MIN/MINF 51.00 65.00 13
13.0 DNF
14.0 DNF
14.0 10
10.0 DNF
14.0
442 PREVOST Francois (M1995) C V A N NANTES FRA 202 GAUDARD Guillaume (M1978) TOURAINE SURF VOILE 99 FOURNELY David (M1999) C V BOURG EN BRESSE 6466 SYMIEC Remi (M1962) TOURAINE SURF VOILE 82 APPERT Sacha (M1999) C N B P P 551 SAVAGE Alexis (M1998) SNSablais 118 RODRIGUEZ Julien (M1999) SWICA ANGERS 7 GUIHAL Tom (M1998) C V A N NANTES 27 TOUSSAINT Anouck (F1973) SWICA ANGERS 443 CORNU Louis (M1997) N D C V ANGERS 1810 BELLEC Martin (M1998) C N B P P 109 MOREL Alexandre (M1989) SWICA ANGERS 362 NOYE Daniel (M1944) TOURAINE SURF VOILE 1188 FOUCHER Jean (M1947) SWICA ANGERS 105 MALABOEUF Frederic (M1963) SWICA ANGERS 69 LE MARTRET Loic (M1955) TOURAINE SURF VOILE 1262 ROCHEREAU Marc (M1962) TOURAINE SURF VOILE 19 HUMEAU Francois (M1963) C V MAYENNE 79 BUREAU Alban (M1974) SWICA ANGERS 65 ALLAF Ryan (M1999) SNSablais 218 BOURSIER Jacques (M1950) TOURAINE SURF VOILERgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1 RAC/SENIO 4.00 5.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2 RAC/SENIO 9.00 12.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 3
3.0 3 RAC/8.5 12.00 18.00 6
6.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 4 RAC/SENIO 18.00 25.00 7
7.0 4
4.0 4
4.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 5 RAC/8.5 21.00 43.00 5
5.0 7
7.0 BFD
22.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 6 RAC/8.5 24.00 46.00 4
4.0 9
9.0 BFD
22.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 7 RAC/8.5 26.00 48.00 8
8.0 3
3.0 BFD
22.0 7
7.0 8
8.0 8 RAC/8.5 27.00 36.00 9
9.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 9 RAC/SENIO 30.00 42.00 3
3.0 12
12.0 5
5.0 12
12.0 10
10.0 10 RAC/7.8 35.00 46.00 11
11.0 8
8.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 11 RAC/8.5 38.00 51.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 7
7.0 11
11.0 13
13.0 12 RAC/SENIO 48.00 67.00 16
16.0 11
11.0 8
8.0 13
13.0 19
19.0 13 RAC/SENIO 50.00 65.00 14
14.0 15
15.0 14
14.0 10
10.0 12
12.0 14 RAC/SENIO 50.00 65.00 13
13.0 13
13.0 10
10.0 14
14.0 15
15.0 15 RAC/SENIO 53.00 69.00 15
15.0 16
16.0 12
12.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 16 RAC/SENIO 58.00 76.00 12
12.0 18
18.0 13
13.0 17
17.0 16
16.0 17 RAC/SENIO 60.00 82.00 17
17.0 14
14.0 15
15.0 DNF
22.0 14
14.0 18 RAC/SENIO 61.00 79.00 18
18.0 17
17.0 11
11.0 16
16.0 17
17.0 19 RAC/SENIO 74.00 96.00 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 16
16.0 18
18.0 18
18.0 20 RAC/7.8 77.00 99.00 19
19.0 19
19.0 17
17.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 21 RAC/SENIO 86.00 108.00 20
20.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0 DNF
22.0
BRUNEAU Marie-odile LEDOUX Dominique
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury